Trunk Volvo components 145 145 1967-72 SV

Showing all 13 results

    Protecting plate trunk 145 SV 1967-

    Sku: 683135

    67.50 (54 exl. VAT)

    Protection molding 120/140/164/240

    Sku: 671994

    4.38 (3.50 exl. VAT)

    Clamp luggage floor 1800ES/145/200

    Sku: 678491

    2.50 (2 exl. VAT)

    Screw UNC 1/4-20×1″ (25 mm) URX

    Sku: 950049

    0.88 (0.70 exl. VAT)

    Screw

    Sku: 955156

    0.38 (0.30 exl. VAT)

    Screw UNC 5/16″ x 5/8 (16mm)

    Sku: 955523

    0.38 (0.30 exl. VAT)

    Nut UNC 1/4 – 20

    Sku: 955825

    0.25 (0.20 exl. VAT)

    Volvo Wave washer

    Sku: 941906

    0.25 (0.20 exl. VAT)

    Washer 6x19x1,0

    Sku: 960140

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Screw RXS B6 x9,5 zink plated

    Sku: 955119

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Volvo washer M8 & unc 5/16″

    Sku: 955894

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Wave washer Volvo B18/20

    Sku: 941907

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Screw Hex Head 1/4-20 x 1-1/4

    Sku: 940117

    0 (0 exl. VAT)

Showing all 13 results