Rear seat w installation 145 -1973

Showing all 21 results

    Washer id 6,5mm yd 11,9 mm tj 1,55mm

    Sku: 955892

    1.88 (1.50 exl. VAT)

    Washer

    Sku: 941904

    1 (0.80 exl. VAT)

    Catch washer

    Sku: 191695

    1 (0.80 exl. VAT)

    Screw UNC 1/4-20×1″ (25 mm) URX

    Sku: 950049

    0.88 (0.70 exl. VAT)

    Screw KFXS ST4,8X16 black

    Sku: 955174

    0.88 (0.70 exl. VAT)

    Screw UNC 1/4-20×2 1/4″

    Sku: 940180

    0.50 (0.40 exl. VAT)

    Sliding block

    Sku: 681315

    0.50 (0.40 exl. VAT)

    Lock washer

    Sku: 951671

    0.50 (0.40 exl. VAT)

    Screw UNC 1/4-20×3/4″ (19 mm) URX

    Sku: 950047

    0.50 (0.40 exl. VAT)

    Screw URX3/16x 3/8

    Sku: 950020

    0.38 (0.30 exl. VAT)

    Screw UNC 5/16×3/4

    Sku: 955524

    0.38 (0.30 exl. VAT)

    Screw round head RSX

    Sku: 987091

    0.25 (0.20 exl. VAT)

    Screw round head RSX

    Sku: 986117

    0.25 (0.20 exl. VAT)

    Nut UNC 1/4 – 20

    Sku: 955825

    0.25 (0.20 exl. VAT)

    Screw UNC 5/16×1/2

    Sku: 955113

    0.25 (0.20 exl. VAT)

    Volvo Wave washer

    Sku: 941906

    0.25 (0.20 exl. VAT)

    Screw

    Sku: 955161

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Wave washer

    Sku: 941905

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Volvo washer M8 & unc 5/16″

    Sku: 955894

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Wave washer Volvo B18/20

    Sku: 941907

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

    Washer M6 & 1/4″

    Sku: 955893

    0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)

Showing all 21 results