Mounting kit generator Volvo B18

13.50 (10.80 exl. VAT)

Sku: MS102

Information

191172 Washer  1 
 403877 Rubber washer generator bracket  8 
 940115 Screw UNC 3/8×1  2 
 942336 Wave washer  2 
 950364 Nut  2 
 950384 Nut UNF 3/8 X 10,4 låsning  2 
 955525 Screw UNC 5/16×1  5 
 955826 Nut UNC 5/16-18  1 
 955894 Washer M8 & unc 5/16″  1 
 955921 Spring washer 8,1×14,2×2  1 
 960148 Washer 10,5x21x2 FZB  2 
-
+

Customers also bought

Volvo oil filler cap gasket OE

Sku: 940096

2.50 (2 exl. VAT)

Volvo B18/20 rear crankshaft seal ring

Sku: 430118

10 (8 exl. VAT)

Volvo lock ring for bearing 11009/181799

Sku: 191848

2.50 (2 exl. VAT)

Volvo B18/B20 crankshaft front felt seal

Sku: 418622

5 (4 exl. VAT)

Washer

Sku: 191169

1.88 (1.50 exl. VAT)