Volvo 1800 bumper mounting kit

21.50 (17.20 exl. VAT)

Ch 12500-

Sku: MSP14

Information

192557 Speed nut SNU 4,2X1   4
940115 Screw UNC 3/8×1   8
940155 Lock washer   4
942336 Wave washer   16
950045 Screw   4
950046 Screw UNC 1/4X16 URX   4
955138 Screw B10X13 RXS   4
955535 Screw UNC 3/8×1 1/4   8
955825 Nut UNC 1/4 – 20   4
955893 Washer M6 & 1/4″   4
955920 Spring washer 6,5X11,5X1,6 & 1/4″   4
960148 Washer 10,5x21x2 FZB   8
941739 Screw RXS 3/8 X 2,5   8
120085 Washer 5X12X1   8

-
+

Customers also bought

Volvo 1800 bumper mounting bracket 65- rear LH

Sku: 683470

138.75 (111 exl. VAT)

Volvo 1800 front section bumper grommet 61-72

Sku: 665121

8.75 (7 exl. VAT)

Mounting kit Volvo 1800 bumper support

Sku: msp22

6.88 (5.50 exl. VAT)

Bumper Side section Volvo 1800 65- RHF/LHR

Sku: 668327

273.75 (219 exl. VAT)

Volvo 1800 bumper rubber guard retainer

Sku: 668312

16.25 (13 exl. VAT)