Volvo 1800 splash plate mounting kit ch 9908-

8.50 (6.80 exl. VAT)

Sku: MSP17

Information

Kit Contents: 

120404 Nut for P1800 grille rim x12
190364 Screw x12
955637 Screw UNF 1/4×16. x6
955893 Washer M6 & 1/4″ x6
955920 Spring washer 6,5X11,5X1,6 & 1/4″ x6

-
+

Customers also bought

Volvo 1800 Grille 61-64

Sku: 664841

589.38 (471.50 exl. VAT)

Volvo 1800 front mudflap bracket, stainless

Sku: 663882

13.75 (11 exl. VAT)

Volvo screw UNC 1/4×1/2

Sku: 955512

0.38 (0.30 exl. VAT)

Volvo 1800 front fender LH

Sku: 664371

951.50 (761.20 exl. VAT)

Washer M6 & 1/4″

Sku: 955893

0.13 (0.10 exl. VAT)